Tabla Goleadores

Jugador Equipo Grupo Partidos Jugados Goles Goles partido
PONCE MONDEJAR, MARIO C.D. DE FUTBOL ALTO JUCAR GRUPO 1 7 10 (2 de penalti) 1,4286
ANDRIANOV, ROBERTO ZLATKOV TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 7 8 1,1429
GALINDO PALOMARES, MARIO C.D. STMO. CRISTO MINGLANILLA GRUPO 1 6 7 1,1667
GONZALEZ MOLINA, AGUSTIN ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 8 7 0,8750
CARBONELL SERRANO, JAVIER U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 7 6 0,8571
NAVARRO NUÑEZ, ANTONIO EL HERRUMBLAR C.F. GRUPO 1 8 6 (2 de penalti) 0,7500
TEVAR JAEN, ANDRES C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY GRUPO 1 6 5 0,8333
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAVIER C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 7 5 0,7143
GOMEZ SEGOVIA, DANIEL C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 7 5 0,7143
JARAMILLO ARISTIZABAL, ANDRES FELIPE C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 8 5 (1 de penalti) 0,6250
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 8 5 0,6250
ROSA ALFARO, JESUS ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 9 5 0,5556
GIL GARCIA, PEDRO MANUEL C.D. SPORT FIVE TOBARRA GRUPO 1 9 5 0,5556
REINA LOPEZ, ERIC CHINCHILLA C.F. GRUPO 1 6 4 0,6667
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 6 4 0,6667
MARCILLA ESCRIBANO, FRANCISCO JOSE C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY GRUPO 1 7 4 (1 de penalti) 0,5714
LOPEZ VALIENTE, JORGE EL HERRUMBLAR C.F. GRUPO 1 7 4 0,5714
CARRETERO REQUENA, AGUSTIN CHINCHILLA C.F. GRUPO 1 8 4 0,5000
HARO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 8 4 0,5000
RUIZ SIMON, JOSE MIGUEL C.D. SPORT FIVE TOBARRA GRUPO 1 8 4 (2 de penalti) 0,5000
CUARTERO SIMARRO, OSCAR C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY GRUPO 1 8 4 0,5000
ALFARO ARGUDO, PEDRO C.D. STMO. CRISTO MINGLANILLA GRUPO 1 9 4 0,4444
HERNANDEZ OÑATE, SERGIO C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA GRUPO 1 9 4 (3 de penalti) 0,4444
GARCIA ROMAGUERA, JOSE C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 7 3 0,4286
CARRIÓN CUEVAS, ABEL C.F. LA SANTA CRUZ GRUPO 1 7 3 0,4286
BALLESTEROS CARRETERO, LUIS C.D. DE FUTBOL ALTO JUCAR GRUPO 1 8 3 0,3750
RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ, JESUS C.D. SPORT FIVE TOBARRA GRUPO 1 8 3 0,3750
GONZALEZ RISUEÑO, MIGUEL C.D. STMO. CRISTO MINGLANILLA GRUPO 1 8 3 0,3750
ROJAS PARDO, RUBEN RAYO FUENTEALBILLA GRUPO 1 2 2 1,0000
GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL CHINCHILLA C.F. GRUPO 1 4 2 0,5000
GARCIA PARDO, JOSE GABRIEL C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 4 2 0,5000
MOLINA JIMENEZ, BERNARDO C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 5 2 0,4000
LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY GRUPO 1 5 2 0,4000
GARCIA SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 5 2 0,4000
CALLEJAS LILLO, PABLO ATLETICO HIGUERUELA GRUPO 1 5 2 0,4000
SAPENA CAMPOS, JORGE U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 6 2 0,3333
GASCON MERINO, JUAN CARLOS ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 6 2 0,3333
SARRIO CORCOLES, ALEJANDRO C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 7 2 0,2857
MOCHA FREIRE, ITALO RENE C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 7 2 0,2857
JIMENEZ HERREROS, MANUEL RAYO FUENTEALBILLA GRUPO 1 7 2 0,2857
GONZALEZ GARRIDO, ALVARO C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 7 2 0,2857
CARRION RABADAN, ANGEL TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
SORIA MOLINA, JUAN ANGEL ATLETICO HIGUERUELA GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
MATIAS CARRASCO, ANTONIO C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
TORTOSA LAS HERAS, PEDRO ATLETICO HIGUERUELA GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
GOMEZ NUÑEZ, JUAN ANTONIO C.D. SPORT FIVE TOBARRA GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
ROMERO ATIENZA, JOSE CARLOS ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 8 2 (1 de penalti) 0,2500
NOLE CARRION, DENNIS ALEXANDER C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
SAEZ MARTINEZ, RAUL DANIEL C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
LOPEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 8 2 0,2500
RANGEL MANZANO, ALVARO ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
PONCE VILLENA, JOSE ANTONIO C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
COSTA OLIVA, SERGIO U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
BLASCO PARDO, HECTOR EL HERRUMBLAR C.F. GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
MORA RISUEÑO, ALBERTO C.D. STMO. CRISTO MINGLANILLA GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
CUCARELLA ALARCON, RAUL C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
RODRIGUEZ ALFARO, AMADO ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 9 2 (1 de penalti) 0,2222
OROZCO FAJARDO, ANGEL C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA GRUPO 1 9 2 0,2222
RUIZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 1 1 1,0000
AMORAGA PRIETO, IVAN C.D. STMO. CRISTO MINGLANILLA GRUPO 1 2 1 0,5000
MUÑOZ PIQUERAS, BORJA C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY GRUPO 1 2 1 0,5000
ARENAS SANCHEZ, IVAN CHINCHILLA C.F. GRUPO 1 3 1 0,3333
LOPEZ GIL, JAVIER RAYO FUENTEALBILLA GRUPO 1 3 1 0,3333
STANCIU , MARIUS VALENTIN TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 3 1 0,3333
GARCIA GOMEZ, ADRIAN C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 4 1 0,2500
GARCIA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 4 1 (1 de penalti) 0,2500
BUENO PICAZO, VICENTE RAYO FUENTEALBILLA GRUPO 1 4 1 0,2500
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA, SERGIO C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 4 1 0,2500
ROMERO TUREGANO, HECTOR TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 5 1 0,2000
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ALAN DAVID C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 5 1 0,2000
MEGIAS POVEDANO, IVAN U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 5 1 0,2000
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, JOSE ELIAS ATLETICO HIGUERUELA GRUPO 1 5 1 0,2000
MOYA SAIZ, RICARDO C.D. VALERA GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
REQUENA TENDERO, RAUL CHINCHILLA C.F. GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
OROZCO PEÑARRUBIA, BORJA C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
TARRAGA GUILLEN, JOSE MANUEL C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
PUIG DE LA IGLESIA, LUIS JOSE C.D. STMO. CRISTO MINGLANILLA GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
LOPEZ MAROTO, JUAN LUIS C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
JIMÉNEZ SÁIZ, ALEJANDRO TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
LUJAN CAMBRONERO, JUAN PEDRO RAYO FUENTEALBILLA GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
GARCIA PARDO, EDUARDO C.D. INIESTENSE GRUPO 1 6 1 0,1667
CHECA BELTRAN, MARIO C.D. VALERA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
LUJAN JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS RAYO FUENTEALBILLA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
OROZCO ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.F. LA SANTA CRUZ GRUPO 1 7 1 (1 de penalti) 0,1429
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO C.D. SPORT FIVE TOBARRA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
HERNANDEZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
BARRIGA RABADÁN, DANIEL C.F. LA SANTA CRUZ GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
CASTAÑO DOCON, MIGUEL ANGEL ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
MOLLA DOÑATE, JAVIER U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
HERRERA CASTRO, ALDAIR CHINCHILLA C.F. GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, VICTOR ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
ALGARA ESPADA, IVAN C.D. VALERA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
PONCE DE LAS HERAS, GABRIEL EL HERRUMBLAR C.F. GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
MILAN MARIN, AITOR U.D. ALMANSA GRUPO 1 7 1 (1 de penalti) 0,1429
GARCIA CALLEJA, JOSE DAVID C.C. DPTVO. AGUAS NUEVAS GRUPO 1 7 1 (1 de penalti) 0,1429
BORJA RUIZ, FRANCISCO EL HERRUMBLAR C.F. GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
AMOUD, RACHID C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
CACICEDO HONRUBIA, DANIEL ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
LUJAN HERNANDEZ, RUBEN C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
GARCIA MARIN, JORGE C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F. GRUPO 1 7 1 0,1429
ALMANSA MAZA, RAFAEL TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 8 1 0,1250
PAÑOS PRADOS, JAVIER C.D. DE FUTBOL ALTO JUCAR GRUPO 1 8 1 0,1250
CUENCA MARTINEZ, MARIO ATLETICO HIGUERUELA GRUPO 1 8 1 0,1250
SORO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER ATL. MAHORA GRUPO 1 8 1 0,1250
MENESES ROMERO, JESUS TEATINOS C.F. GRUPO 1 8 1 0,1250
MARTINEZ TOBOSO, ROBERTO CARLOS C.D. DE FUTBOL ALTO JUCAR GRUPO 1 8 1 0,1250

Fuente: Federación de Futbol de Castilla la Mancha

Patrocinio 2018-2019

Campaña Abonos 2018-2019

Último partido

Volver